Search powered byGoogle

Councillor Stuart Martin

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 05/05/1988 - 06/05/1992
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 09/05/2016
  • 10/05/2016 - 06/05/2019