Councillor Irene Walsh

Profile image for Councillor Irene Walsh

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2006 - 17/03/2015
  • 09/05/2016 - 03/05/2018
  • 03/05/2018 - 03/05/2022