Search powered byGoogle

Councillor Bella Saltmarsh

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/05/2006 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 06/05/2019