Councillor Diane Lamb

Profile image for Councillor Diane Lamb

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/06/2004 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 07/05/2020
  • 07/05/2020 - 07/05/2021