Search powered byGoogle

Meeting attendance

Monday 1st June, 2020 6.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Town Hall

Contact:    Pippa Turvey, Democratic and Constitutional Services Manager, 01733 452460
Email: philippa.turvey@peterborough.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Kim Aitken Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ansar Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Ash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Ayres Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Barkham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Bisby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Bond Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Casey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marco Cereste Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Coles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Dowson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Angus Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Fower Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judy Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Goodwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Harper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Hiller Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Holdich OBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mahboob Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amjad Iqbal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Azher Iqbal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Jamil Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diane Lamb Vice Chairman Expected
Councillor Stephen Lane Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Lillis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ed Murphy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gul Nawaz Chairman Expected
Councillor David Over Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Rush Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Sandford Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Seaton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Asif Shaheed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Irene Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaz Nawaz Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Simons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shazia Bashir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Farooq Committee Member Expected
Councillor Samantha Hemraj Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christian Hogg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Howell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dennis Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aasiyah Joseph Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Warren Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ikra Yasin Committee Member Expected
Cllr Chris Burbage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louise Coles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Day Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terri Haynes Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Howard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shabina Qayyum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucinda Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Heather Skibsted Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Wiggin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Bond Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katia Yurgutene Committee Member Expected