Attendance statistics are available from 1 April 2010. Any attendance information for meeting dates prior to 1 April 2010 can be found within the minutes of the relevant meeting from the website.
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Ann Sylvester | 6 |
Councillor Jo Johnson | 7 |
Cllr Graham Casey | 4 |
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling | 6 |
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE | 1 |
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh | 10 |
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE | 10 |
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Fran Benton | 1 |
Councillor Sue Allen | 2 |
Councillor Mrs Samantha Dalton | 5 |
Councillor David Day | 5 |
Councillor Sue Day | 4 |
Councillor John Fox | 4 |
Councillor David Harrington | 1 |
Councillor Matthew Lee | 2 |
Councillor Graham Murphy | 2 |
Councillor David Over | 4 |
Councillor John Peach | 1 |
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh | 0 |
Councillor Nick Sandford | 1 |
Councillor Janet Wilkinson | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Julia Davidson | 1 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 1 |
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE | 1 |
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE | 1 |
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE | 3 |
Councillor Irene Walsh | 1 |
Councillor John Shearman | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Fran Benton | 1 |
Councillor Mrs Samantha Dalton | 2 |
Councillor Colin Burton | 3 |
Councillor Chris Ash | 3 |
Councillor David Day | 21 |
Councillor Ray Dobbs | 7 |
Councillor Gavin Elsey | 1 |
Councillor Mahmood Fazal | 1 |
Councillor Michael Fletcher | 1 |
Councillor John Fox | 3 |
Councillor Judy Fox | 20 |
Councillor Stephen Goldspink | 1 |
Councillor Janet Goodwin | 1 |
Councillor Peter Hiller | 1 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 1 |
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling | 1 |
Councillor Matthew Lee | 1 |
Councillor Darren Morley | 4 |
Councillor Nigel North | 14 |
Councillor John Peach | 7 |
Councillor Brian Rush | 12 |
Councillor Nick Sandford | 17 |
Councillor David Seaton | 1 |
Councillor Marion Todd | 1 |
Councillor Janet Wilkinson | 5 |
Councillor Nick Arculus | 10 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Fran Benton | 4 |
Councillor Colin Burton | 4 |
Councillor Ray Dobbs | 1 |
Councillor Darren Fower | 1 |
Councillor Janet Goodwin | 4 |
Councillor David Harrington | 1 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 2 |
Councillor Diane Lamb | 2 |
Councillor Brian Rush | 4 |
Councillor Nick Sandford | 1 |
Councillor Keith Sharp | 3 |
Councillor William Trueman | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Marco Cereste | 14 |
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald | 29 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 26 |
Councillor Diane Lamb | 19 |
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE | 8 |
Councillor Irene Walsh | 5 |
Councillor Richard Ferris | 9 |
Councillor Ray Bisby | 0 |
Councillor Shabina Qayyum | 3 |
Councillor Gavin Elsey | 0 |
Councillor Mohammed Jamil | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald | 2 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 2 |
Councillor Irene Walsh | 2 |
Councillor Lynne Ayres | 0 |
Councillor Shabina Qayyum | 0 |
Councillor John Howard | 0 |
Councillor Lucinda Robinson | 1 |
Councillor Jackie Allen | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Cllr Margaret Sleet | 1 |
Councillor Dale McKean | 3 |
Cllr Sally-Ann Jackson | 1 |
Councillor Ray Dobbs | 5 |
Councillor Janet Goodwin | 1 |
Councillor David Harrington | 15 |
Councillor Peter Hiller | 14 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 12 |
Councillor Diane Lamb | 6 |
Councillor Pat Nash MBE | 8 |
Councillor David Over | 12 |
David Sanders | 10 |
Cllr Denis Batty | 3 |
Cllr Dick Talbot | 0 |
Cllr Nicholas Lodge | 0 |
Cllr David Buddle | 2 |
Cllr John Bartlett | 3 |
Cllr Jayne Mann | 0 |
Cllr Henry Clark | 3 |
Cllr Carol Fuller | 1 |
Cllr Marian Browne | 2 |
Cllr Richard Perkins | 0 |
Cllr Dr Ian Burrows | 0 |
Cllr Jane Hill | 2 |
Cllr Michael Holmes | 1 |
Cllr Joe Dobson | 3 |
Cllr William Cave | 2 |
Cllr Andrea Page | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Lane | 1 |
Councillor David Seaton | 1 |
Councillor Nick Arculus | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Marco Cereste | 1 |
Councillor David Harrington | 5 |
Councillor Peter Hiller | 3 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 0 |
Councillor Graham Murphy | 2 |
Councillor Nigel North | 1 |
Councillor David Over | 6 |
Councillor Irene Walsh | 0 |
Councillor Pamela Winslade | 1 |
Cllr Denis Batty | 4 |
Councillor John Howard | 1 |
Cllr Colin Brown | 3 |
Margaret Brown | 1 |
Cllr Andy Martin | 1 |
Roy Pettitt | 5 |
Angela Hankins | 2 |
Cllr Dick Talbot | 1 |
Daphne Williams | 1 |
Cllr Mike Chambers | 1 |
Robert Hilton | 1 |
Martin Greaves | 4 |
David Hedges | 4 |
David Forwood | 1 |
Cllr Andy Goodsell | 6 |
Cllr Nicholas Lodge | 1 |
Sabrina Lawson | 1 |
June Woollard | 3 |
Cllr Geoff Smith | 1 |
Cllr Richard Tindall | 1 |
Cllr David Buddle | 2 |
Cllr John Bartlett | 4 |
Cllr Jayne Mann | 3 |
Cllr Henry Clark | 2 |
Sydney Smith | 1 |
Howard Fuller | 1 |
Cllr Carol Fuller | 1 |
Pat Murphy | 3 |
Cllr Marian Browne | 1 |
Frieda Greling | 1 |
Councillor Graham Casey | 0 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Marco Cereste | 0 |
Councillor Jo Johnson | 1 |
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool | 1 |
Councillor Gavin Elsey | 1 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 1 |
Councillor Stephen Lane | 1 |
Councillor Adrian Miners | 1 |
Councillor Nick Sandford | 1 |
Councillor David Seaton | 0 |
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE | 0 |
Councillor Roger Herdman | 1 |
Councillor Stuart Martin | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Charles Day | 2 |
Councillor Mahmood Fazal | 4 |
Councillor Janet Goodwin | 5 |
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 5 |
Councillor Stephen Lane | 4 |
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes | 4 |
Councillor Nigel North | 3 |
Councillor David Over | 1 |
Councillor Nick Sandford | 4 |
Councillor David Seaton | 3 |
Councillor Marion Todd | 5 |
Councillor Irene Walsh | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor John Holdich OBE | 0 |