Search powered byGoogle

Committee attendance

Attendance statistics are available from 1 April 2010. Any attendance information for meeting dates prior to 1 April 2010 can be found within the minutes of the relevant meeting from the website.

 
Appeals Committee (Service Issues), 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Casey 2
Councillor Gavin Elsey 1
Councillor Michael Fletcher 0
Councillor Lisa Forbes 2
Councillor John Fox 0
Councillor Janet Goodwin 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 2
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 3
Councillor Nigel North 2
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 0
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 1
Councillor Pamela Winslade 1
Appeals Sub-Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Graham Casey 4
Councillor Jo Johnson 3
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 6
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 6
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 7
Councillor Ann Sylvester 5
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 5
Audit Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Arculus 11
Councillor Mark Collins 3
Councillor Michael Fletcher 7
Councillor Stephen Goldspink 7
Councillor Chris Harper 15
Councillor David Harrington 2
Councillor John Knowles 9
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 13
Councillor Diane Lamb 17
Councillor Stephen Lane 16
Councillor Matthew Lee 4
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 4
Councillor Adrian Miners 1
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Graham Murphy 1
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 0
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 4
Councillor Harry Newton 4
Councillor Nick Sandford 7
Councillor David Seaton 3
Councillor Keith Sharp 1
Councillor George Simons 3
Councillor June Stokes 8
Cabinet, 33 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fran Benton 4
Councillor Colin Burton 1
Councillor Graham Casey 11
Councillor Marco Cereste 32
Councillor Matthew Dalton 19
Councillor Mrs Samantha Dalton 11
Councillor Gavin Elsey 20
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 25
Councillor Lisa Forbes 1
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor Stephen Goldspink 1
Councillor Janet Goodwin 21
Councillor David Harrington 2
Councillor Peter Hiller 21
Councillor John Holdich OBE 32
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Diane Lamb 5
Councillor Matthew Lee 16
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 1
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Nigel North 19
Councillor John Peach 2
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 25
Councillor David Seaton 29
Councillor John Shearman 1
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 1
Councillor Marion Todd 12
Councillor Irene Walsh 28
Cambridgeshire Police and Crime Panel, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gavin Elsey 7
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 10
Councillor David Over 1
Councillor Marion Todd 3
Councillor Irene Walsh 6
Council, 30 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 18
Councillor Nick Arculus 27
Councillor Chris Ash 28
Councillor Fran Benton 8
Councillor Colin Burton 11
Councillor Graham Casey 25
Councillor Marco Cereste 30
Councillor Mark Collins 2
Councillor Matthew Dalton 22
Councillor Mrs Samantha Dalton 12
Councillor Julia Davidson 14
Councillor David Day 9
Councillor Sue Day 27
Councillor Ray Dobbs 10
Councillor Gavin Elsey 29
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 30
Councillor Michael Fletcher 28
Councillor Lisa Forbes 16
Councillor Darren Fower 22
Councillor John Fox 26
Councillor Judy Fox 26
Councillor Stephen Goldspink 6
Councillor Janet Goodwin 29
Councillor Chris Harper 25
Councillor David Harrington 28
Councillor Peter Hiller 28
Councillor John Holdich OBE 30
Councillor Zahid Hussain 4
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 30
Councillor Jo Johnson 16
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 29
Councillor John Knowles 15
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 27
Councillor Diane Lamb 27
Councillor Stephen Lane 27
Councillor Matthew Lee 26
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 5
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 15
Councillor Stuart Martin 21
Councillor Dale McKean 14
Councillor Adrian Miners 27
Councillor Darren Morley 5
Councillor Ed Murphy 24
Councillor Graham Murphy 2
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 24
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 10
Councillor Gul Nawaz 28
Councillor Harry Newton 5
Councillor Nigel North 29
Councillor David Over 28
Councillor John Peach 30
Councillor Brian Rush 30
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 30
David Sanders 26
Councillor Nick Sandford 28
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 29
Councillor David Seaton 28
Councillor Lucia Serluca 29
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 23
Councillor Asif Shaheed 25
Councillor Keith Sharp 28
Councillor John Shearman 23
Councillor George Simons 26
Councillor June Stokes 30
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 30
Councillor Ann Sylvester 17
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 26
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 18
Councillor Marion Todd 26
Councillor Irene Walsh 25
Councillor Janet Wilkinson 5
Councillor Pamela Winslade 11
Creating Opportunities and Tackling Inequalities Scrutiny Committee, 24 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Arculus 6
Councillor Fran Benton 4
Councillor Sue Day 21
Councillor Gavin Elsey 3
Councillor Darren Fower 9
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor Chris Harper 19
Councillor David Harrington 2
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 3
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 1
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 2
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 5
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz 2
Councillor John Peach 5
Councillor Brian Rush 13
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 19
David Sanders 0
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 1
Councillor Lucia Serluca 1
Councillor John Shearman 19
Councillor George Simons 1
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 3
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 1
Councillor Janet Wilkinson 3
Employee Appeals Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Shearman 1
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 1
Councillor Irene Walsh 1
Employment Committee, 28 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Fran Benton 6
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 9
Councillor Julia Davidson 2
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 22
Councillor Michael Fletcher 1
Councillor Peter Hiller 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 16
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 15
Councillor Diane Lamb 18
Councillor Matthew Lee 2
Councillor Adrian Miners 0
Councillor Nick Sandford 6
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 4
Councillor David Seaton 7
Councillor John Shearman 2
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 22
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 3
Councillor Marion Todd 2
Councillor Irene Walsh 10
Environment Capital Scrutiny Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Arculus 7
Councillor Chris Ash 1
Councillor David Day 9
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor Judy Fox 9
Councillor Janet Goodwin 1
Councillor Darren Morley 2
Councillor Nigel North 6
Councillor John Peach 5
Councillor Brian Rush 8
Councillor Nick Sandford 9
Health and Wellbeing Board, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marco Cereste 9
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 9
Councillor John Holdich OBE 9
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 6
Councillor Irene Walsh 3
Joint Meeting of the Environment Capital and Sustainable Growth Scrutiny Committees and Scrutiny Commission for Rural Communities, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 0
Councillor Nick Arculus 0
Councillor Matthew Dalton 0
Councillor David Day 1
Councillor Ray Dobbs 1
Councillor Judy Fox 1
Councillor David Harrington 1
Councillor Stephen Lane 1
Councillor Darren Morley 0
Councillor Graham Murphy 0
Councillor Gul Nawaz 0
Councillor Nigel North 0
Councillor David Over 0
Councillor John Peach 1
Councillor Brian Rush 1
David Sanders 0
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Asif Shaheed 0
Joint Meeting of the Neighbourhood and Area Committees - Budget Consultation Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 0
Councillor Nick Arculus 1
Councillor Chris Ash 0
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 0
Councillor Matthew Dalton 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 0
Councillor Sue Day 1
Councillor Gavin Elsey 0
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 1
Councillor Michael Fletcher 0
Councillor Lisa Forbes 1
Councillor Darren Fower 0
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor Judy Fox 1
Councillor Janet Goodwin 0
Councillor Chris Harper 1
Councillor David Harrington 1
Councillor Peter Hiller 0
Councillor John Holdich OBE 1
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 1
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 0
Councillor John Knowles 0
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 1
Councillor Diane Lamb 0
Councillor Stephen Lane 1
Councillor Matthew Lee 0
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 0
Councillor Stuart Martin 0
Councillor Dale McKean 0
Councillor Adrian Miners 0
Councillor Ed Murphy 0
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz 0
Councillor Nigel North 0
Councillor David Over 0
Councillor John Peach 1
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
David Sanders 0
Councillor Nick Sandford 0
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 0
Councillor David Seaton 1
Councillor Lucia Serluca 1
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 0
Councillor Asif Shaheed 0
Councillor Keith Sharp 0
Councillor John Shearman 1
Councillor George Simons 0
Councillor June Stokes 1
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 0
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 1
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 1
Councillor Marion Todd 0
Councillor Irene Walsh 1
Joint Meeting of the Sustainable Growth & Environment Capital Scrutiny Committee and the Scrutiny Commission for Rural Issues, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Judy Fox 1
Councillor David Harrington 1
Councillor Diane Lamb 0
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 1
Councillor Stuart Martin 1
Councillor Dale McKean 1
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 1
Councillor David Over 1
David Sanders 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 1
Councillor Marion Todd 1
Licensing Act 2003 Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ray Dobbs 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 0
Councillor Darren Morley 1
Councillor Graham Murphy 0
Councillor Gul Nawaz 0
Councillor Harry Newton 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 0
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 1
Councillor Pamela Winslade 1
Licensing Act 2003 Sub-Committee, 47 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Ash 1
Councillor Fran Benton 7
Councillor Julia Davidson 2
Councillor Ray Dobbs 20
Councillor David Harrington 2
Councillor Peter Hiller 8
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 4
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 2
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 2
Councillor Adrian Miners 2
Councillor John Peach 13
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 24
Councillor Lucia Serluca 2
Councillor George Simons 9
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 12
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 26
Councillor Marion Todd 1
Councillor Pamela Winslade 1
Licensing Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 8
Councillor Chris Ash 1
Councillor Fran Benton 4
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 4
Councillor Ray Dobbs 6
Councillor David Harrington 3
Councillor Peter Hiller 7
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 13
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 4
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 9
Councillor Adrian Miners 15
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz 10
Councillor John Peach 19
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 15
Councillor Lucia Serluca 9
Councillor John Shearman 1
Councillor George Simons 7
Councillor June Stokes 2
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 6
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 17
Councillor Marion Todd 7
Councillor Pamela Winslade 0
Mental Health Service in Cambridgeshire and Peterborough : Joint Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Harrington 0
Councillor Diane Lamb 0
Councillor Brian Rush 0
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 0
Councillor June Stokes 0
Neighbourhood Committee (C&E1) - Central and North Neighbourhood Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gavin Elsey 1
Councillor Zahid Hussain 1
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 10
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 10
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 1
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 2
Councillor Adrian Miners 1
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 8
Councillor John Peach 4
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Keith Sharp 5
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 8
Neighbourhood Committee (C&E2) - Dogsthorpe, East and Park Neighbourhood Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Ash 5
Councillor Mark Collins 1
Councillor Stephen Goldspink 1
Councillor Jo Johnson 4
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 10
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 1
Councillor Adrian Miners 8
Councillor John Peach 10
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 9
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 5
Councillor John Shearman 8
Councillor Marion Todd 7
Neighbourhood Committee (N&W1) - Rural North Neighbourhood Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr John Bartlett 3
Cllr Denis Batty 3
Cllr Marian Browne 2
Cllr David Buddle 2
Cllr Dr Ian Burrows 0
Cllr William Cave 2
Cllr Henry Clark 3
Councillor Ray Dobbs 1
Cllr Joe Dobson 3
Cllr Carol Fuller 1
Councillor David Harrington 10
Cllr Jane Hill 2
Councillor Peter Hiller 9
Councillor John Holdich OBE 9
Cllr Michael Holmes 1
Cllr Sally-Ann Jackson 1
Councillor Diane Lamb 4
Cllr Nicholas Lodge 0
Cllr Jayne Mann 0
Councillor Dale McKean 3
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 3
Councillor David Over 8
Andrea Page 0
Cllr Tim Pearson 0
Cllr Richard Perkins 0
David Sanders 9
Cllr Margaret Sleet 1
Cllr Dick Talbot 0
Neighbourhood Committee (N&W2) - Peterborough North Area Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Burton 6
Councillor Julia Davidson 2
Councillor David Day 0
Councillor Sue Day 9
Councillor Darren Fower 7
Councillor John Fox 9
Councillor Judy Fox 9
Councillor John Knowles 3
Councillor Stephen Lane 8
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 5
Councillor Nick Sandford 6
Councillor Asif Shaheed 6
Councillor George Simons 6
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 4
Neighbourhood Committee (N&W3) - Peterborough West Neighbourhood Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Arculus 9
Councillor Matthew Dalton 7
Councillor Mrs Samantha Dalton 5
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 8
Councillor Michael Fletcher 8
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 3
Councillor Stuart Martin 1
Councillor Darren Morley 0
Councillor Ed Murphy 7
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 7
Councillor Gul Nawaz 3
Councillor Harry Newton 3
Councillor George Simons 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 3
Neighbourhood Committee (S1) - Fletton, Stanground and Woodston Neighbourhood Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 3
Councillor Fran Benton 0
Councillor Marco Cereste 7
Councillor Janet Goodwin 2
Councillor Chris Harper 6
Councillor Matthew Lee 4
Councillor Brian Rush 9
Councillor Lucia Serluca 7
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 3
Councillor Irene Walsh 8
Councillor Janet Wilkinson 1
Neighbourhood Committee (S2) - Ortons with Hampton Neighbourhood Committee, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 8
Councillor Graham Casey 7
Councillor Gavin Elsey 7
Councillor Lisa Forbes 3
Councillor Janet Goodwin 6
Councillor Graham Murphy 0
Councillor Nigel North 7
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 4
Councillor David Seaton 9
Councillor June Stokes 10
Councillor Pamela Winslade 6
Neighbourhood Council - Central & East Area 2011/12 Budget Consultation, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Gavin Elsey 1
Councillor Zahid Hussain 1
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 1
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 1
Councillor Adrian Miners 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor David Seaton 1
Neighbourhood Council - North & West Area 2011/12 Budget Consultation, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Nick Arculus 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 1
Councillor Stephen Lane 1
Councillor David Seaton 1
Neighbourhood Council - South Area 2011/12 Budget Consultation, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Janet Goodwin 1
Councillor Matthew Lee 1
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor David Seaton 1
Councillor June Stokes 1
Councillor Irene Walsh 1
Councillor Janet Wilkinson 1
Councillor Pamela Winslade 1
Parish Council Liaison Meeting, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Colin Brown 1
Councillor Graham Casey 0
Cllr Andy Goodsell 1
Councillor David Harrington 1
Councillor Peter Hiller 3
Councillor Nigel North 1
Councillor David Over 0
Roy Pettitt 1
Councillor Irene Walsh 0
Planning and Environmental Protection Committee, 60 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Ash 24
Councillor Colin Burton 2
Cllr Graham Casey 3
Councillor Graham Casey 29
Councillor Chris Harper 18
Councillor David Harrington 51
Councillor Peter Hiller 57
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 7
Councillor Stephen Lane 36
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 7
Councillor Stuart Martin 9
Councillor Nigel North 49
Councillor Lucia Serluca 53
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 25
Councillor George Simons 20
Councillor June Stokes 25
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 3
Councillor Ann Sylvester 24
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 6
Councillor Marion Todd 53
Councillor Pamela Winslade 19
Scrutiny Commission for Health Issues, 23 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 1
Councillor Nick Arculus 3
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 0
Councillor Ray Dobbs 1
Councillor Gavin Elsey 1
Councillor Darren Fower 3
Councillor David Harrington 4
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 2
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 3
Councillor Diane Lamb 12
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 2
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 2
Councillor Dale McKean 13
Councillor Pat Nash MBE 5
Councillor John Peach 6
Councillor Brian Rush 22
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 4
Councillor Lucia Serluca 1
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 16
Councillor Keith Sharp 15
Councillor June Stokes 15
Councillor Ann Sylvester 12
Councillor Marion Todd 4
Scrutiny Commission for Rural Communities, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 1
Councillor Colin Burton 1
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Ray Dobbs 4
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor David Harrington 17
Councillor Peter Hiller 1
Councillor Diane Lamb 9
Councillor Dale McKean 11
Councillor Ed Murphy 16
Councillor Gul Nawaz 3
Councillor David Over 19
Councillor John Peach 2
David Sanders 16
Councillor Nick Sandford 13
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 1
Councillor Asif Shaheed 3
Councillor June Stokes 2
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Standards Committee, 24 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Denis Batty 4
Councillor Darren Fower 0
Cllr Paul Froggitt 4
Councillor Chris Harper 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 3
Councillor Adrian Miners 2
Councillor Graham Murphy 2
Councillor David Seaton 1
Councillor John Shearman 0
Councillor Charles W Swift OBE 0
Councillor Marion Todd 4
Strong and Supportive Communities Scrutiny Committee, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Burton 9
Councillor Graham Casey 6
Councillor Mark Collins 1
Councillor Sue Day 18
Councillor Lisa Forbes 10
Councillor John Fox 18
Councillor Stephen Goldspink 2
Councillor Chris Harper 1
Councillor David Harrington 1
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 7
Councillor Jo Johnson 11
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 9
Councillor Matthew Lee 5
Councillor Gul Nawaz 6
Councillor David Over 5
Councillor John Peach 7
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor David Seaton 1
Councillor Lucia Serluca 2
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 1
Councillor Asif Shaheed 1
Councillor George Simons 8
Councillor Marion Todd 9
Councillor Irene Walsh 2
Sustainable Growth and Environment Capital Scrutiny Committee, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 0
Councillor Nick Arculus 8
Councillor Chris Ash 1
Councillor Graham Casey 8
Councillor Lisa Forbes 3
Councillor Judy Fox 15
Councillor Chris Harper 2
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 4
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 5
Councillor Stuart Martin 4
Councillor Dale McKean 2
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 8
Councillor Gul Nawaz 1
Councillor David Over 2
Councillor John Peach 8
Councillor Lucia Serluca 8
Councillor George Simons 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 16
Councillor Marion Todd 8
Sustainable Growth Scrutiny Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Allen 9
Councillor Nick Arculus 11
Councillor Fran Benton 1
Councillor Colin Burton 8
Councillor Mark Collins 1
Councillor Matthew Dalton 4
Councillor David Day 10
Councillor Ray Dobbs 1
Councillor Michael Fletcher 1
Councillor Darren Fower 1
Councillor John Fox 0
Councillor Judy Fox 0
Councillor Stephen Goldspink 1
Councillor David Harrington 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Kreling 1
Councillor Stephen Lane 4
Councillor Mrs Yvonne Lowndes 1
Councillor Adrian Miners 0
Councillor Ed Murphy 8
Councillor Graham Murphy 1
Councillor John Peach 12
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 0
Councillor Nick Sandford 5
Councillor David Seaton 1
Councillor June Stokes 1
Councillor Marion Todd 1