Search powered byGoogle

Meeting attendance

Tuesday 20th February, 2018 6.00 pm, Joint Meeting of the Scrutiny Committees

Venue:   Town Hall

Contact:    Paulina Ford, Senior Democratic Services Officer Tel 01733 452508
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Kim Aitken Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ansar Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Barkham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Bisby Committee Member Expected
Cllr Neil Boyce Co-Optee Expected
Councillor Richard Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor June Bull Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Casey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marco Cereste Committee Member Expected
Cllr Henry Clark Co-Optee Expected
Cllr Richard Clarke Co-Optee Expected
Councillor Alan Dowson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angus Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Ferris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Fower Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judy Fox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Howard Fuller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Goodwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Harper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mahboob Hussain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amjad Iqbal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Jamil Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave King Committee Member Expected
Alastair Kingsley Co-Optee Expected
Councillor Stephen Lane Committee Member Expected
Cllr Keith Lievesley Co-Optee Expected
Cllr Susan E Lucas Co-Optee Expected
Councillor Matthew Mahabadi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Martin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gul Nawaz Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shaz Nawaz Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Over Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Peach Committee Member Expected
Rizwan Rahemtulla Co-Optee Expected
Councillor Brian Rush Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Sandford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucia Serluca Committee Member Expected
Councillor Asif Shaheed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Simons Committee Member Expected
Flavio Vettese Co-Optee Expected
Dr Steve Watson Co-Optee Expected
Councillor John Whitby Committee Member Expected
Liz Youngman Co-Optee Expected