Peterborough City Council

Home | On-Line Services | Site Map | Adv. Search | Help | Contact Us | News | Accessibility | Return to graphics mode
A-Z of Services | About Peterborough | Advice & benefits | Business | Community & living | Council & democracy | Education & learning | Environment & planning | Health & social care | Housing | Jobs and careers | Leisure & culture | Streets & transport
 
 
Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside Bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Statistics
Subscribe to updates
What's new
Your Councillors
Your MEPs
Your MPs
 

Committee attendance

Attendance statistics are available from 1 April 2010. Any attendance information for meeting dates prior to 1 April 2010 can be found within the minutes of the relevant meeting from the website.

 
Adults and Communities Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 1
Councillor Ansar Ali 6
Councillor Steve Allen 2
Councillor Ray Bisby 2
Cllr Neil Boyce 5
Councillor Richard Brown 6
Councillor June Bull 4
Councillor Angus Ellis 1
Councillor John Fox 4
Councillor Howard Fuller 6
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 4
Councillor Dave King 4
Councillor Stephen Lane 1
Councillor Stuart Martin 3
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Lucia Serluca 3
Councillor Asif Shaheed 3
Councillor Nigel Simons 2
Councillor John Whitby 4
Appeals and Planning Review Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ansar Ali 2
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Simon Barkham 1
Councillor June Bull 1
Councillor Gavin Elsey 2
Councillor John Holdich OBE 1
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Stephen Lane 2
Councillor David Over 2
Councillor John Peach 2
Councillor Brian Rush 2
Councillor David Seaton 1
Councillor John Whitby 2
Appeals Committee (Service Issues), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Graham Casey 2
Councillor Julia Davidson 0
Councillor Gavin Elsey 2
Councillor Frances Fox 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 2
Councillor Jo Johnson 2
Councillor John Knowles 1
Councillor Stuart Martin 0
Councillor Nigel North 2
Councillor Keith Sharp 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Appeals Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jo Johnson 4
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 4
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Audit Committee, 20 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 11
Councillor Nick Arculus 3
Councillor Chris Ash 1
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor June Bull 1
Councillor Graham Casey 2
Councillor Marco Cereste 0
Councillor Andy Coles 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 1
Councillor Angus Ellis 1
Councillor Frances Fox 10
Councillor Howard Fuller 3
Councillor Chris Harper 3
Councillor Roger Herdman 4
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 0
Councillor Dave King 3
Councillor Diane Lamb 2
Councillor Stephen Lane 10
Councillor Matthew Lee 5
Councillor Matthew Mahabadi 3
Councillor Stuart Martin 0
Councillor Adrian Miners 1
Councillor Ed Murphy 4
Councillor Shaz Nawaz 3
Councillor David Over 11
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 2
Councillor Nick Sandford 4
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 4
Councillor Asif Shaheed 10
Councillor Keith Sharp 5
Councillor Marcus Sims 4
Councillor June Stokes 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 7
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 5
Cabinet, 41 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Allen 9
Councillor Lynne Ayres 9
Councillor Graham Casey 32
Councillor Marco Cereste 8
Councillor Andy Coles 8
Councillor Gavin Elsey 35
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 36
Councillor Janet Goodwin 9
Councillor Peter Hiller 41
Councillor John Holdich OBE 40
Councillor Diane Lamb 31
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 4
Councillor Nigel North 19
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 7
Councillor David Seaton 38
Councillor Lucia Serluca 19
Councillor Sam Smith 18
Cllr June Stokes 1
Councillor June Stokes 24
Councillor Irene Walsh 19
Cambridgeshire Police and Crime Panel, 23 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Ray Bisby 8
Councillor Andrew Bond 2
Councillor Andy Coles 5
Councillor Julia Davidson 0
Councillor Michael Fletcher 1
Councillor John Fox 2
Councillor Stephen Lane 3
Councillor James Lillis 1
Councillor Ed Murphy 9
Councillor David Over 5
Councillor Nick Sandford 0
Councillor Asif Shaheed 2
Councillor June Stokes 2
Cambridgeshire Police and Crime Panel Complaints Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ray Bisby 2
Councillor Ed Murphy 2
Children and Education Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 1
Councillor Steve Allen 1
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Simon Barkham 2
Councillor Ray Bisby 5
Councillor Graham Casey 4
Councillor Alan Dowson 4
Councillor Angus Ellis 2
Councillor Darren Fower 2
Councillor Janet Goodwin 4
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 4
Councillor Jo Johnson 3
Cllr Susan E Lucas 3
Councillor Matthew Mahabadi 2
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor David Over 5
Councillor John Peach 1
Councillor Brian Rush 4
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 5
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 3
Councillor Darren Fower 0
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 2
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor John Okonkowski 4
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Asif Shaheed 0
Councillor Sam Smith 3
Councillor June Stokes 4
Council, 39 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 29
Councillor Ansar Ali 20
Councillor Steve Allen 20
Councillor Sue Allen 6
Councillor Nick Arculus 6
Councillor Chris Ash 37
Councillor Lynne Ayres 22
Councillor Simon Barkham 17
Councillor Ray Bisby 26
Councillor Andrew Bond 20
Councillor Richard Brown 38
Councillor June Bull 20
Councillor Graham Casey 39
Councillor Marco Cereste 28
Councillor Alan Clark 15
Councillor Andy Coles 29
Councillor Julia Davidson 36
Councillor Sue Day 7
Councillor Alan Dowson 15
Councillor Angus Ellis 18
Councillor Gavin Elsey 36
Councillor Pedro Faustino 8
Councillor Richard Ferris 36
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 37
Councillor Michael Fletcher 9
Councillor Lisa Forbes 17
Councillor Darren Fower 31
Councillor Frances Fox 19
Councillor John Fox 39
Councillor Judy Fox 38
Councillor Howard Fuller 18
Councillor Janet Goodwin 19
Councillor Chris Harper 39
Councillor David Harrington 15
Councillor Roger Herdman 18
Councillor Peter Hiller 39
Councillor John Holdich OBE 39
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 20
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 20
Councillor Azher Iqbal 30
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 38
Councillor Jo Johnson 36
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 34
Councillor Dave King 20
Councillor John Knowles 16
Councillor Diane Lamb 34
Councillor Stephen Lane 34
Councillor Matthew Lee 8
Councillor James Lillis 14
Councillor Matthew Mahabadi 4
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 15
Councillor Stuart Martin 29
Councillor Adrian Miners 15
Councillor Ed Murphy 37
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 36
Councillor Gul Nawaz 32
Councillor Shaz Nawaz 4
Councillor Nigel North 19
Councillor John Okonkowski 39
Councillor David Over 37
Councillor John Peach 37
Councillor Brian Rush 39
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 36
Councillor Nick Sandford 38
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 18
Councillor David Seaton 34
Councillor Lucia Serluca 37
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 8
Councillor Asif Shaheed 33
Councillor Keith Sharp 33
Councillor Nigel Simons 4
Councillor Marcus Sims 10
Councillor Sam Smith 19
Councillor June Stokes 36
Councillor Ann Sylvester 27
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 14
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 19
Councillor Irene Walsh 28
Councillor John Whitby 29
Councillor Jonas Yonga 9
Creating Opportunities and Tackling Inequalities Scrutiny Committee, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 3
Councillor Ray Bisby 3
Councillor Andy Coles 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 1
Councillor Sue Day 6
Councillor Richard Ferris 4
Councillor Darren Fower 10
Councillor Chris Harper 5
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 1
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 4
Councillor Gul Nawaz 2
Councillor John Peach 9
Councillor Brian Rush 13
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 12
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor June Stokes 1
Councillor Jonas Yonga 6
Employee Appeals Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia Davidson 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 1
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 2
Employment Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 4
Councillor Julia Davidson 7
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 15
Councillor Lisa Forbes 1
Councillor Darren Fower 1
Councillor Peter Hiller 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 14
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 7
Councillor Jo Johnson 3
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 16
Councillor Diane Lamb 6
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 18
Councillor Nigel North 2
Councillor John Okonkowski 2
Councillor John Peach 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 6
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 1
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 1
Councillor Sam Smith 1
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 3
Councillor Irene Walsh 1
Growth, Environment and Resources Scrutiny Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 4
Councillor Steve Allen 1
Councillor Simon Barkham 1
Councillor Ray Bisby 1
Councillor Richard Brown 5
Councillor June Bull 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 4
Cllr Richard Clarke 5
Councillor Angus Ellis 7
Councillor Richard Ferris 4
Councillor Darren Fower 1
Councillor Judy Fox 6
Councillor Howard Fuller 1
Councillor Janet Goodwin 2
Councillor Chris Harper 6
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 3
Councillor Dave King 5
Councillor Stephen Lane 1
Cllr Keith Lievesley 7
Councillor Ed Murphy 2
Councillor Shaz Nawaz 1
Councillor John Peach 7
Councillor Nick Sandford 7
Councillor Asif Shaheed 1
Councillor Marcus Sims 2
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Health and Wellbeing Board, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Marco Cereste 5
Councillor Richard Ferris 7
Councillor Wayne Fitzgerald 13
Councillor John Holdich OBE 12
Councillor Diane Lamb 15
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 2
Health Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 4
Councillor Lynne Ayres 2
Councillor Simon Barkham 3
Councillor Ray Bisby 2
Councillor June Bull 2
Councillor Graham Casey 2
Councillor Marco Cereste 5
Councillor Alan Clark 1
Cllr Henry Clark 5
Councillor Darren Fower 2
Councillor John Fox 2
Councillor Judy Fox 1
Councillor Howard Fuller 5
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 3
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 5
Councillor Stephen Lane 3
Councillor James Lillis 2
Jason Merrill 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz 3
Councillor Brian Rush 5
Councillor Nick Sandford 2
Councillor Lucia Serluca 2
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Councillor John Whitby 1
Hearing Panel – Sub-Committee to the Audit Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 1
Councillor Keith Sharp 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Joint Health Scrutiny Committee – Collaboration of HHCT & PSHFT, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 0
Councillor Marco Cereste 0
Councillor Alan Dowson 0
Councillor James Lillis 0
Councillor Brian Rush 0
Councillor Ann Sylvester 0
Joint Meeting of the Scrutiny Committees, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 0
Councillor Ansar Ali 1
Councillor Steve Allen 1
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Simon Barkham 1
Councillor Ray Bisby 2
Cllr Neil Boyce 2
Councillor Richard Brown 1
Councillor June Bull 2
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 2
Cllr Henry Clark 2
Cllr Richard Clarke 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 1
Councillor Alan Dowson 1
Councillor Angus Ellis 2
Councillor Richard Ferris 0
Councillor Darren Fower 1
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor Judy Fox 1
Councillor Howard Fuller 2
Councillor Janet Goodwin 1
Councillor Chris Harper 2
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 2
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 2
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 2
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 1
Councillor Dave King 2
Councillor Stephen Lane 2
Cllr Keith Lievesley 2
Councillor James Lillis 0
Cllr Susan E Lucas 1
Councillor Matthew Mahabadi 0
Councillor Stuart Martin 2
Councillor Ed Murphy 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz 0
Councillor Shaz Nawaz 1
Councillor David Over 0
Councillor John Peach 2
Councillor Brian Rush 2
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor Lucia Serluca 2
Councillor Asif Shaheed 0
Councillor Nigel Simons 1
Councillor Marcus Sims 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 0
Councillor John Whitby 2
Joint Meeting of the Scrutiny Committees and Commissions, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 3
Councillor Ansar Ali 1
Councillor Steve Allen 1
Councillor Sue Allen 2
Councillor Nick Arculus 1
Councillor Chris Ash 1
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Ray Bisby 3
Councillor Richard Brown 6
Councillor June Bull 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 1
Cllr Henry Clark 1
Councillor Julia Davidson 1
Councillor Sue Day 2
Cllr Joe Dobson 1
Councillor Alan Dowson 1
Councillor Angus Ellis 1
Councillor Pedro Faustino 1
Councillor Richard Ferris 4
Councillor Michael Fletcher 1
Councillor Lisa Forbes 4
Councillor Darren Fower 3
Councillor Frances Fox 2
Councillor John Fox 6
Councillor Judy Fox 6
Councillor Howard Fuller 1
Councillor Chris Harper 3
Councillor David Harrington 5
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 1
Councillor Azher Iqbal 3
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 4
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 5
Councillor Dave King 1
Councillor John Knowles 0
Cllr Keith Lievesley 2
Councillor James Lillis 0
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 2
Councillor Stuart Martin 3
Councillor Adrian Miners 1
Councillor Ed Murphy 2
Councillor Mohammed Nadeem 1
Councillor Gul Nawaz 4
Cllr P J Nuttall 1
Councillor John Okonkowski 5
Councillor David Over 1
Councillor John Peach 6
Councillor Brian Rush 6
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 5
Councillor Nick Sandford 3
Councillor Sheila Scott OBE 1
Councillor Lucia Serluca 1
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 2
Councillor Asif Shaheed 3
Councillor Keith Sharp 0
Councillor Marcus Sims 1
Councillor June Stokes 4
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 3
Councillor John Whitby 3
Councillor Jonas Yonga 2
Licensing Act 2003 Sub-Committee, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Allen 1
Councillor Sue Allen 0
Councillor Lynne Ayres 2
Councillor Richard Brown 2
Councillor Graham Casey 1
Councillor Andy Coles 3
Councillor Julia Davidson 9
Councillor Roger Herdman 2
Councillor Peter Hiller 14
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 2
Councillor Azher Iqbal 0
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 2
Councillor Stephen Lane 2
Councillor Stuart Martin 1
Councillor Adrian Miners 0
Councillor Gul Nawaz 0
Councillor John Okonkowski 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 7
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 1
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 12
Licensing Committee, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Allen 3
Councillor Sue Allen 1
Councillor Lynne Ayres 3
Councillor Ray Bisby 1
Councillor Richard Brown 3
Councillor Andy Coles 3
Councillor Julia Davidson 3
Councillor Alan Dowson 1
Councillor Lisa Forbes 1
Councillor Howard Fuller 2
Councillor Roger Herdman 3
Councillor Peter Hiller 8
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 3
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 1
Councillor Azher Iqbal 5
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 3
Councillor Stephen Lane 2
Councillor Stuart Martin 2
Councillor Adrian Miners 3
Councillor Gul Nawaz 2
Councillor John Okonkowski 2
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 4
Councillor Nick Sandford 2
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 0
Councillor Keith Sharp 1
Cllr June Stokes 1
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 3
Parish Council Liaison Meeting, 19 meetings
Member Attendances
Ian Allin 3
Cllr John Bartlett 2
Cllr Pamela Blades 1
Cllr Neil Boyce 1
Cllr Harry Brassey 1
Cllr Henry Clark 0
Cllr Richard Clarke 1
Cllr Joe Dobson 1
Cllr Paul Froggitt 1
Martin Greaves 1
Cllr Jane Hill 2
Cllr John Howard 1
Parish Cllr Sandra Hudsworth 1
Cllr Andrew John Kenedler 2
Cllr Peter Lee 2
Cllr Olive Brenda Leonard 1
Cllr Keith Lievesley 2
Cllr Susan E Lucas 1
Cllr Dawn Magnus 2
Cllr Jean Mead 1
Jason Merrill 1
Councillor Nigel North 0
Councillor David Over 0
Cllr Margaret Palmer 1
Cllr Richard Perkins 1
Cllr Geoff Smith 2
Parish Councillor Geoff Smith 1
Councillor Ann Sylvester 1
Cllr Philip Thompson 2
Cllr Vivian Thorley 1
Councillor Irene Walsh 0
Planning and Environmental Protection Committee, 56 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Ash 35
Councillor Ray Bisby 3
Councillor Andrew Bond 15
Councillor Richard Brown 1
Councillor June Bull 20
Cllr Graham Casey 1
Councillor Graham Casey 40
Councillor Marco Cereste 1
Councillor Alan Clark 22
Councillor John Fox 2
Councillor Chris Harper 50
Councillor David Harrington 29
Councillor Roger Herdman 2
Councillor Peter Hiller 53
Councillor Amjad Iqbal 11
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 0
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Stephen Lane 11
Councillor Stuart Martin 42
Councillor Nigel North 27
Councillor John Okonkowski 14
Councillor Brian Rush 5
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 2
Councillor Lucia Serluca 43
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 4
Cllr June Stokes 1
Councillor June Stokes 47
Councillor Ann Sylvester 36
Planning Review Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Marco Cereste 0
Councillor Gavin Elsey 1
Councillor Roger Herdman 1
Councillor John Holdich OBE 1
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Stephen Lane 1
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 1
Councillor Stuart Martin 1
Councillor Adrian Miners 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 1
Councillor David Seaton 0
Councillor Paula Thacker MBE 0
Scrutiny Commission for Health Issues, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kim Aitken 9
Councillor Sue Allen 3
Councillor Lynne Ayres 4
Councillor Ray Bisby 1
Councillor Marco Cereste 3
Councillor Alan Dowson 2
Councillor Richard Ferris 12
Councillor Frances Fox 4
Councillor Roger Herdman 2
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 1
Councillor John Knowles 4
Councillor Matthew Lee 1
Councillor James Lillis 2
Councillor Brian Rush 15
Councillor Nick Sandford 2
Councillor Nabil Shabbir 3
Councillor Asif Shaheed 8
Councillor Keith Sharp 4
Councillor June Stokes 11
Councillor Ann Sylvester 4
Councillor John Whitby 1
Scrutiny Commission for Rural Communities, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Allen 2
Councillor Richard Brown 11
Councillor June Bull 1
Cllr Henry Clark 6
Cllr Joe Dobson 6
Councillor Darren Fower 2
Councillor John Fox 12
Councillor Howard Fuller 3
Councillor David Harrington 11
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Cllr Keith Lievesley 9
Councillor Ed Murphy 10
Cllr P J Nuttall 7
Councillor John Okonkowski 12
Councillor David Over 3
Councillor John Peach 1
Councillor Brian Rush 2
Councillor June Stokes 10
Councillor John Whitby 2
Shadow Cambridgeshire and Peterborough Combined Authority, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Holdich OBE 0
Strong and Supportive Communities Scrutiny Committee, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ansar Ali 2
Councillor Steve Allen 4
Councillor Chris Ash 4
Councillor Lynne Ayres 1
Councillor Ray Bisby 10
Councillor Andrew Bond 1
Councillor Richard Brown 1
Councillor June Bull 4
Councillor Andy Coles 1
Councillor Sue Day 5
Councillor Pedro Faustino 6
Councillor Lisa Forbes 11
Councillor John Fox 12
Councillor Chris Harper 1
Councillor Mahboob Hussain 2
Councillor Azher Iqbal 4
Councillor Jo Johnson 1
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 7
Councillor Dave King 3
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 3
Councillor Stuart Martin 8
Councillor John Okonkowski 6
Councillor John Peach 5
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Bella Saltmarsh 1
Councillor Asif Shaheed 2
Councillor June Stokes 1
Sustainable Growth and Environment Capital Scrutiny Committee, 19 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Allen 2
Councillor Sue Allen 3
Councillor Nick Arculus 5
Councillor Lynne Ayres 3
Councillor Ray Bisby 5
Councillor Richard Brown 18
Councillor Marco Cereste 2
Cllr Henry Clark 1
Councillor Angus Ellis 3
Councillor Richard Ferris 1
Councillor Michael Fletcher 6
Councillor John Fox 1
Councillor Judy Fox 18
Councillor Howard Fuller 1
Councillor Chris Harper 11
Councillor Roger Herdman 3
Councillor Azher Iqbal 7
Councillor Mohammed Jamil 9
Councillor Nazim Khan MBE 9
Councillor Dave King 2
Councillor Yasmeen Maqbool 7
Cllr P J Nuttall 1
Councillor John Okonkowski 1
Councillor David Over 7
Councillor John Peach 4
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Nick Sandford 10
Councillor Marcus Sims 3
Councillor June Stokes 4
Councillor Nick Thulbourn 9
Councillor John Whitby 7

 

 

 
Peterborough City Council. Town Hall, Bridge Street, Peterborough, PE1 1HF - (01733) 747474
 
Return to graphics mode